Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Husain Kala

Map of Husain Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Kala,Husain Kala,Khuseynkala,حسین کلا,Ḩosayn Kalā,Ḩusaīn Kalā, Ḩusaīn Kalā

Husain Kala

Welcome to the Husain Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Kalā. See Husain Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Husain Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Husain Kala
Places near Husain Kala

Online Dating

Husain Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Husain Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Kala, Afghanistan