-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hizab Nikeh

Map of Hizab Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hezab Nikeh,Hizab Nikeh,Obo Khizabnika,hzb nykh,حزب نيكه,حزب نیکه,Ḩezab Nīkeh,Ḩizab Nīkêh, Ḩizab Nīkêh

Hizab Nikeh

Welcome to the Hizab Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩizab Nīkêh. See Hizab Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩizab Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hizab Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07606/68.69551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Hizab Nikeh
  •  
Places near Hizab Nikeh

Online Dating

Hizab Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hizab Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hizab Nikeh, Afghanistan