-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hilal Nikeh Ghar

Map of Hilal Nikeh Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khilal'nikagar,Gory Khilal’nikagar,Helal Nikeh Ghar,Helāl Nikēh Ghar,Hilal Nikeh Ghar,Hilāl Nīkêh Ghar, Hilāl Nīkêh Ghar

Hilal Nikeh Ghar

Welcome to the Hilal Nikeh Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Nīkêh Ghar. See Hilal Nikeh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Nīkêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hilal Nikeh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86306/68.88556
  • Altitude: 2161 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Hilal Nikeh Ghar
  •  
Places near Hilal Nikeh Ghar

Online Dating

Hilal Nikeh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan