-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hilal Tsuhay Ghar

Map of Hilal Tsuhay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Helal Cuhay Ghar,Gory Khilal'chukhaigar,Gory Khilal’chukhaigar,Helal Cuhay Ghar,Helal Tsuhay Ghar,Helāl Cūhay Ghaṟ,Helāl Tsūhay Ghar,Hilal Tsuhay Ghar,Hilāl Tsūhay Ghar,Ḏe Helāl Cūhay Ghaṟ, Hilāl Tsūhay Ghar

Hilal Tsuhay Ghar

Welcome to the Hilal Tsuhay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Tsūhay Ghar. See Hilal Tsuhay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Tsūhay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hilal Tsuhay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90278/68.99278
  • Altitude: 2283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Hilal Tsuhay Ghar
  •  
Places near Hilal Tsuhay Ghar

Online Dating

Hilal Tsuhay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Tsuhay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Tsuhay Ghar, Afghanistan