-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hazar Naw Ghar

Map of Hazar Naw Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Naw Ghar,Hazarnav Ghar,Hazarnaw Ghar,Hazār Nāw Ghar,Hazārnāv Ghar,Hazāṟnāw Ghaṟ,Khrebet Khazarnaugar,هزار ناو غر, Hazār Nāw Ghar

Hazar Naw Ghar

Welcome to the Hazar Naw Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Nāw Ghar. See Hazar Naw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Nāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazar Naw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38033/68.77979
  • Altitude: 2502 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Hazar Naw Ghar
  •  
Places near Hazar Naw Ghar

Online Dating

Hazar Naw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Naw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Naw Ghar, Afghanistan