Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haibatai Ghundey

Map of Haibatai Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaybataypushte,Gory Khaybataygar,Haibatai Ghundey,Haibatay Ghundey,Haybatay Ghar,Haybatay Poshteh,Haybatay Pushte,Haybatay Puste,Haybatay Puštē,Haybaṯay Pus̲h̲tē,Haībaṯay Ghunḏêy,Haībaṯaī Ghunḏêy,هیبټی غنډۍ,هیبټی پښتې, Haībaṯaī Ghunḏêy

Haibatai Ghundey

Welcome to the Haibatai Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haībaṯaī Ghunḏêy. See Haibatai Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haībaṯaī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haibatai Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Haibatai Ghundey
Places near Haibatai Ghundey

Online Dating

Haibatai Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haibatai Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haibatai Ghundey, Afghanistan