Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hayat Khel

Map of Hayat Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Khel,Hayat Kheyl,H̱ayāt Khēl,Khayatkheyl',Khayatkheyl’,hyat khyl,حیات خیل,Ḩayāt Kheyl,Ḩayāt Khēl, Ḩayāt Khēl

Hayat Khel

Welcome to the Hayat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayāt Khēl. See Hayat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayāt Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hayat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Hayat Khel
Places near Hayat Khel

Online Dating

Hayat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hayat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayat Khel, Afghanistan