-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hasti

Map of Hasti Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasti,Hastī,Khasti,hsty,هستی, Hastī

Hasti

Welcome to the Hasti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hastī. See Hasti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hastī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hasti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69362/68.34556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Hasti
  •  
Places near Hasti

Online Dating

Hasti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasti, Afghanistan