-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hakim Kala

Map of Hakim Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hakem Kala,Hakim Kala,Khakimkala,hakm kla,حاکم کلا,Ḩākem Kalā,Ḩākim Kalā, Ḩākim Kalā

Hakim Kala

Welcome to the Hakim Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩākim Kalā. See Hakim Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩākim Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hakim Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94854/68.67784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Hakim Kala
  •  
Places near Hakim Kala
Ḩākim Kalā (0 km) Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā (1.1 km) Mullā Bāgh Kêlay (1.6 km) Nādir Kōṯah (1.8 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (2.7 km) Shīn Kalā (2.9 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (2.9 km) Ādam Kudalī (3 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (3.2 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl (3.3 km) Matrakay (3.6 km) Kalātar (3.7 km) Shamālī Nakām (3.9 km) Mānjī (3.9 km) Kirābuddīn (4.2 km) Shamamōlzaī (4.2 km) Ghaībī Khēl (4.4 km) Sharqī Wurkī (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Hakim Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hakim Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hakim Kala, Afghanistan