-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Raz Muhammad Kor

Map of Haji Raz Muhammad Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Raz Mohammad Kor,Haji Raz Muhammad Kor,Hajji Raz Mohammad Kur,Hāji Ṟāz Mohammaḏ Kōṟ,Khadzhi-Razmukhammedkor,hajy raz mhmd kwr,حاجی راز محمد کور,Ḩājjī Rāz Moḩammad Kūr,Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr, Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr

Haji Raz Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the Haji Raz Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr. See Haji Raz Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Raz Muhammad Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82657/68.18628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Haji Raz Muhammad Kor
  •  
Places near Haji Raz Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

Haji Raz Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Raz Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Raz Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan