-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay

Map of Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mulla Golan Kalay,Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay,Hajji Molla Golan Kalay,H̱āji Mulla Golān Kalay,Khadzhimulla-Gulankalay,hajy mla glan kly,حاجی ملا گلان کلی,Ḩājjī Mollā Golān Kalay,Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay, Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay

Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay. See Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24595/68.25266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mulla Gulan Kelay, Afghanistan