Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Khatak Kala

Map of Haji Khatak Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khatak Kala,Hajji Khatak Kala,Khadzhi-Khatak-Kala,حاجی خټک کلا,قلعهٔ حاجی ختك,Ḩāji Khatak Kalā,Ḩājjī Khatak Kalā,Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā, Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā

Haji Khatak Kala

Welcome to the Haji Khatak Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā. See Haji Khatak Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Khatak Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Haji Khatak Kala
Places near Haji Khatak Kala

Online Dating

Haji Khatak Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khatak Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khatak Kala, Afghanistan