-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Janshah Kelay

Map of Haji Janshah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Jansah Kalay,Haji Janshah Kelay,Hajji Janshah Kalay,H̱āji Jāns̄āh Kalay,Khadzhidzhanshakh-Kalay,hajy janshah kly,حاجی جانشاه کلی,Ḩājjī Jānshāh Kalay,Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay, Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay

Haji Janshah Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Janshah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay. See Haji Janshah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Janshah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24033/68.21591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Haji Janshah Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Janshah Kelay
Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay (0 km) Akram Khān Kêlay (0.9 km) Shahīn Kêlay (1.3 km) Pādshā Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Abdakay (2.8 km) Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay (3.5 km) Khārgā Kêlay (4 km) Ashak (4.2 km) Kārēzak (4.7 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4.9 km) Malā Karū (5.8 km) Marjānah (7.3 km) Wrābanay (7.4 km) Kargay (7.4 km) Mārū (7.5 km) Bāzīd (7.6 km) Chinārgay (7.9 km) Mullā Ghulām Kōr (8 km)

Online Dating

Haji Janshah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Janshah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Janshah Kelay, Afghanistan