Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khadzhiamir

Map of Khadzhiamir Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Amir,Hajji Amir,Khadzhiamir,hajy amyr,حاجی امیر,Ḩāji Amīṟ,Ḩājjī Amīr,Ḩājī Amīr, Khadzhiamir


Welcome to the Khadzhiamir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhiamir. See Khadzhiamir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhiamir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhiamir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khadzhiamir
Places near Khadzhiamir

Online Dating

Khadzhiamir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhiamir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhiamir, Afghanistan