-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Adam Kelay

Map of Haji Adam Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Adam Kalay,Haji Adam Kelay,Hajji Adam Kalay,H̱āji Āḏam Kalay,Khadzhi-Adam-Kalay,hajy adm kly,حاجی آدم کلی,Ḩājjī Ādam Kalay,Ḩājī Ādam Kêlay, Ḩājī Ādam Kêlay

Haji Adam Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Adam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ādam Kêlay. See Haji Adam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ādam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Adam Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18431/68.4294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Haji Adam Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Adam Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Adam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Adam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Adam Kelay, Afghanistan