Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gware Kelay

Map of Gware Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gvarekalay,Gware Kalay,Gware Kelay,Gwarey Kalay,Gwarē Kêlay,Gwaṟē Kalay,گورې کلی, Gwarē Kêlay

Gware Kelay

Welcome to the Gware Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gwarē Kêlay. See Gware Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gwarē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gware Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gware Kelay
Places near Gware Kelay

Online Dating

Gware Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gware Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gware Kelay, Afghanistan