Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Dad Ghuti

Map of Gul Dad Ghuti Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul Dad Ghuti,Gul Dād Ghūṯī,Gul'dadguti,Guldad Ghuti,Gulḏāḏ Ghūti,Gul’dadguti,گل داد غوټی, Gul Dād Ghūṯī

Gul Dad Ghuti

Welcome to the Gul Dad Ghuti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Dād Ghūṯī. See Gul Dad Ghuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Dād Ghūṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gul Dad Ghuti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gul Dad Ghuti
Places near Gul Dad Ghuti

Online Dating

Gul Dad Ghuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Dad Ghuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Dad Ghuti, Afghanistan