Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Guldad

Map of Guldad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldad,Goldād,Guldad,Guldād,Gulḏāḏ,gldad,گلداد, Guldād


Welcome to the Guldad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guldād. See Guldad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guldād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Guldad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Guldad
Places near Guldad

Online Dating

Guldad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guldad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guldad, Afghanistan