Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Ahmad Kor

Map of Gul Ahmad Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Ahmad Kur,Gol Aḩmad Kūr,Gul Ahmad Kor,Gul Ahmaḏ Kōṟ,Gul Aḩmad Kōr,Gul'akhmedkor,Gul’akhmedkor,gl ahmd kwr,گل احمد کور, Gul Aḩmad Kōr

Gul Ahmad Kor

Welcome to the Gul Ahmad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Aḩmad Kōr. See Gul Ahmad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Aḩmad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gul Ahmad Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gul Ahmad Kor
Places near Gul Ahmad Kor

Online Dating

Gul Ahmad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Ahmad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Ahmad Kor, Afghanistan