-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gomal Kelay

Map of Gomal Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomal,Gomal Kalay,Gomal Katay,Gomal Kelay,Gowmal,Gumal,Gumal'kalay,Gumal’kalay,Gōmal Kalay,Gōmal Katay,Gōmal Kêlay,Qashlah `Askari Gowmol,Qashlah ‘Askarī Gowmol,Zor Domandi,گومل کلی, Gōmal Kêlay

Gomal Kelay

Welcome to the Gomal Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōmal Kêlay. See Gomal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōmal Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gomal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5119/68.85598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gomal Kelay
  •  
Places near Gomal Kelay
Gōmal Kêlay (0.2 km) Amān Khêl (4.8 km) Dūst Muḩammad (9.2 km) Yakhēl (10.4 km) Bābū Khêl (11.4 km) Yah Khēl (11.9 km) Bāghgī (12.6 km) Kōṟay (13 km) Kharman Zā’ī (13.5 km) Gul Jān (13.8 km) Now Āb (15.2 km) Karīm Khān (16.5 km) ‘Abdullāh (17.4 km) Bang (17.5 km) ‘Azīz Khān (18.7 km) Jangī Khān Kalā (18.7 km) Kêlay (19.7 km) Mītar Khūnah (19.8 km)

Online Dating

Gomal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gomal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gomal Kelay, Afghanistan