-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gulum

Map of Gulum Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golum,Golūm,Gulum,Gulūm,گلوم, Gulūm

Gulum

Welcome to the Gulum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulūm. See Gulum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulūm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84342/69.44566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gulum
  •  
Places near Gulum

Online Dating

Gulum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulum, Afghanistan