-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gulam Kot

Map of Gulam Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golam Kot,Golam Kowt,Golām Kowt,Golām Kōt,Gulam Kot,Gulyamkot,Gulām Kōṯ,گلام کوټ, Gulām Kōṯ

Gulam Kot

Welcome to the Gulam Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulām Kōṯ. See Gulam Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulām Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulam Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92883/69.33773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gulam Kot
  •  
Places near Gulam Kot

Online Dating

Gulam Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulam Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulam Kot, Afghanistan