-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Godal-e Mami

Map of Godal-e Mami Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Mami,Godole Mamay,Godowl-e Mamay,Godōle Māmay,Goḏowl-e Māmay,Gudele Mamay,Gudoli-Mamay,Guḏēlē Māmay,Gōdāl-e Māmī,گودال مامی, Gōdāl-e Māmī

Godal-e Mami

Welcome to the Godal-e Mami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdāl-e Māmī. See Godal-e Mami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdāl-e Māmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Godal-e Mami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19227/68.73619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Godal-e Mami
  •  
Places near Godal-e Mami

Online Dating

Godal-e Mami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godal-e Mami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godal-e Mami, Afghanistan