-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ginawah

Map of Ginawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ginava,Ginawa,Ginawah,Gināwa,Gināwah,gnawh,گناوه, Gināwah

Ginawah

Welcome to the Ginawah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gināwah. See Ginawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gināwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ginawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9446/68.74252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Ginawah
  •  
Places near Ginawah

Online Dating

Ginawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ginawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ginawah, Afghanistan