-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gilut

Map of Gilut Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gilut,Gīlūt,گیلوت, Gīlūt

Gilut

Welcome to the Gilut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīlūt. See Gilut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīlūt area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gilut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62466/68.04227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Gilut
  •  
Places near Gilut

Online Dating

Gilut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gilut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gilut, Afghanistan