Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghowrgay Adirah

Map of Ghowrgay Adirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorgay Adira,Ghorgey Adira,Ghowrgay Adira,Ghowrgay Adirah,Ghowrgay Adīra,Ghowrgay Adīrah,Ghōrgay Aḏiṟa,Ghōrgey Aḏiṟa,Kladbishche Gorgayadira,غورگی ادیره, Ghowrgay Adīrah

Ghowrgay Adirah

Welcome to the Ghowrgay Adirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowrgay Adīrah. See Ghowrgay Adirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowrgay Adīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ghowrgay Adirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ghowrgay Adirah
Places near Ghowrgay Adirah

Online Dating

Ghowrgay Adirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghowrgay Adirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowrgay Adirah, Afghanistan