Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghol Milah Algad

Map of Ghol Milah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghol Mila Lgad,Ghol Milah Algad,Ghōl Mīla Lgad,Ghōl Mīlah Algaḏ,Mama Bagh,Mamā Bāgh,jwy ghwl mylh,جوئ غول ميله, Ghōl Mīlah Algaḏ

Ghol Milah Algad

Welcome to the Ghol Milah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōl Mīlah Algaḏ. See Ghol Milah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōl Mīlah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghol Milah Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ghol Milah Algad
Places near Ghol Milah Algad

Online Dating

Ghol Milah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghol Milah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghol Milah Algad, Afghanistan