Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghulam Kotah

Map of Ghulam Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Kola,Gholam Kota,Gholam Kowtah,Gholām Kowtah,Gholām Kōla,Gholām Kōta,Ghulam Kotah,Ghulām Kōtah,Gulyatkota,ghlam kwth,غلام کوته, Ghulām Kōtah

Ghulam Kotah

Welcome to the Ghulam Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Kōtah. See Ghulam Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Kōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghulam Kotah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ghulam Kotah
Places near Ghulam Kotah
Ghulām Kōtah (0 km) Khanjakay Junūbī (2.6 km) Shātūrī Junūbī (2.7 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī (3.1 km) Barnas (3.4 km) Bābū Khēl (4.2 km) Gul Muḩammad Kōtē (6.1 km) Kōtah (6.4 km) Qalandar Khēl (6.7 km) Shah Khēl (6.8 km) Khōshāmand (7.1 km) Zaṟah Kalā (7.3 km) Shah Khēl (7.4 km) Ḩasan Kalā (7.4 km) Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy (7.4 km) Hastī (7.6 km) Khanjakay (7.8 km) Nakām (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Ghulam Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Kotah, Afghanistan