-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghaibi Khel

Map of Ghaibi Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybikheyl',Gaybikheyl’,Ghaibi Khel,Ghaybikhel,Ghaybikhēl,Ghaībī Khēl,Gheybi Kheyl,Gheybī Kheyl,غیبی خېل, Ghaībī Khēl

Ghaibi Khel

Welcome to the Ghaibi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaībī Khēl. See Ghaibi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaībī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghaibi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95042/68.63055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Ghaibi Khel
  •  
Places near Ghaibi Khel

Online Dating

Ghaibi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaibi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaibi Khel, Afghanistan