Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghaibanah Tsakey

Map of Ghaibanah Tsakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaibanah Tsakey,Ghaybana Cakay,Ghaybāna Cakay,Ghaībānah Tsākêy,Gheybana Tsakay,Gheybanah Tsakay,Gheybāna Tsakay,Gheybānah Tsakay,Gora Gaybanachakay,غیبانه څاکۍ, Ghaībānah Tsākêy

Ghaibanah Tsakey

Welcome to the Ghaibanah Tsakey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaībānah Tsākêy. See Ghaibanah Tsakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaībānah Tsākêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghaibanah Tsakey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2518 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ghaibanah Tsakey
Places near Ghaibanah Tsakey

Online Dating

Ghaibanah Tsakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaibanah Tsakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaibanah Tsakey, Afghanistan