-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghaibanah

Map of Ghaibanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybana,Ghaibanah,Ghaybana,Ghaybāna,Ghaībānah,Gheybana,Gheybanah,Gheybāna,Gheybānah,ghybanh,غیبانه, Ghaībānah

Ghaibanah

Welcome to the Ghaibanah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaībānah. See Ghaibanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaībānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghaibanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60027/68.64985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Ghaibanah
  •  
Places near Ghaibanah

Online Dating

Ghaibanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaibanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaibanah, Afghanistan