-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharibi Ghar

Map of Gharibi Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharibi Ghar,Gharībi Ghar,Gharībī Ghar,Gory Garibigar,ghryby ghr,غریبی غر, Gharībī Ghar

Gharibi Ghar

Welcome to the Gharibi Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharībī Ghar. See Gharibi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharībī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharibi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91416/68.10507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gharibi Ghar
  •  
Places near Gharibi Ghar

Online Dating

Gharibi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharibi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharibi Ghar, Afghanistan