-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharbi Mangretay

Map of Gharbi Mangretay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Mangretay,Gharbi Mangretay,Gharbī Mangṟētay,Ghaṟbi Mangrētay, Gharbī Mangṟētay

Gharbi Mangretay

Welcome to the Gharbi Mangretay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Mangṟētay. See Gharbi Mangretay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Mangṟētay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharbi Mangretay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67583/69.32139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Gharbi Mangretay
  •  
Places near Gharbi Mangretay

Online Dating

Gharbi Mangretay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Mangretay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Mangretay, Afghanistan