-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharbi Kudali

Map of Gharbi Kudali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Kudali,Gharbi Kodali,Gharbi Kudali,Gharbī Koḏali,Gharbī Kudalī,ghrby kdly,غربی کدلی, Gharbī Kudalī

Gharbi Kudali

Welcome to the Gharbi Kudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Kudalī. See Gharbi Kudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Kudalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharbi Kudali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85329/68.50744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gharbi Kudali
  •  
Places near Gharbi Kudali

Online Dating

Gharbi Kudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Kudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Kudali, Afghanistan