-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharbi Akhtar Chinah

Map of Gharbi Akhtar Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Akhtarchina,Gharbi Akhtar Chinah,Gharbi Akhtar Chineh,Gharbi Akhtar Cina,Gharbī Akhtar Chīnah,Gharbī Akhtar Chīneh,Ghaṟbi Akhtar Cina,ghrby akhtr chynh,غربی اختر چینه, Gharbī Akhtar Chīnah

Gharbi Akhtar Chinah

Welcome to the Gharbi Akhtar Chinah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Akhtar Chīnah. See Gharbi Akhtar Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Akhtar Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharbi Akhtar Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43612/68.39561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gharbi Akhtar Chinah
  •  
Places near Gharbi Akhtar Chinah

Online Dating

Gharbi Akhtar Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Akhtar Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Akhtar Chinah, Afghanistan