Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghami Kelay

Map of Ghami Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamikalay,Ghami Kelay,Ghamī Kêlay,غمی کلی, Ghamī Kêlay

Ghami Kelay

Welcome to the Ghami Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghamī Kêlay. See Ghami Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghamī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ghami Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ghami Kelay
Places near Ghami Kelay

Online Dating

Ghami Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghami Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghami Kelay, Afghanistan