-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghali Khel

Map of Ghali Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galikheyl',Galikheyl’,Ghali Khel,Ghali Kheyl,Ghalikhel,Ghalī Kheyl,Ghalī Khēl,Ghālikhēl,Ghālī Khēl,غالی خېل, Ghalī Khēl

Ghali Khel

Welcome to the Ghali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalī Khēl. See Ghali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28028/68.77944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ghali Khel
  •  
Places near Ghali Khel

Online Dating

Ghali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghali Khel, Afghanistan