Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghafar Khan Kelay

Map of Ghafar Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaffarkhankalay,Ghafar Khan Kelay,Ghaffar Khan Kalay,Ghaffār Khān Kalay,Ghafār Khān Kêlay,ghfar khan kly,غفار خان کلی, Ghafār Khān Kêlay

Ghafar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Ghafar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghafār Khān Kêlay. See Ghafar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghafār Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghafar Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ghafar Khan Kelay
Places near Ghafar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Ghafar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghafar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghafar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan