-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Girdaway

Map of Girdaway Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdaway,Gerdāway,Girdavay,Girdaway,Girdāway,grdawy,گرداوی, Girdāway

Girdaway

Welcome to the Girdaway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdāway. See Girdaway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdāway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Girdaway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3654/68.34135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Girdaway
  •  
Places near Girdaway
Girdāway (0 km) Dê Tangay Kārēz (1.4 km) Ṯōlêy Kêlay (1.9 km) Tsêlaī (2.1 km) Qādir Khūnē (2.2 km) Khuṯkandī (2.5 km) Lāswandêy (3.5 km) Muḩammad Rahīm Khūnē (3.5 km) Balauri (3.8 km) Gadāywāl (4.4 km) Gulkarīm Khūnē (4.5 km) Tsiṯik (4.8 km) Amad Chīnah (4.8 km) Lakī Kêlay (5 km) Moghul Kōr (5.1 km) Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah (5.3 km) Tsirêy Chīnah (5.3 km) Jānī Khēl (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Girdaway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdaway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdaway, Afghanistan