-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gaz Darah

Map of Gaz Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaz Darah,Gaz Darrah,Gaz Darreh,Gaz Ḏaṟṟah,Gazdarra,گز دره, Gaz Darah

Gaz Darah

Welcome to the Gaz Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaz Darah. See Gaz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gaz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84035/68.46178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Gaz Darah
  •  
Places near Gaz Darah

Online Dating

Gaz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz Darah, Afghanistan