-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gangi Khel

Map of Gangi Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gangi Khel,Gangikhel,Gangikheyl,Gangikheyl',Gangikheyl’,Gangikhēl,Gangī Khēl,Gangīkheyl, Gangī Khēl

Gangi Khel

Welcome to the Gangi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gangī Khēl. See Gangi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gangī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gangi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60583/69.33472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gangi Khel
  •  
Places near Gangi Khel

Online Dating

Gangi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gangi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gangi Khel, Afghanistan