-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gulab Khunah

Map of Gulab Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galab Khaneh,Galab Khune,Galāb Khāneh,Galāb Khūnē,Golab Khune,Golāb Khūnē,Gudabkhuna,Gulab Khunah,Gulāb Khūnah,گلاب خونی, Gulāb Khūnah

Gulab Khunah

Welcome to the Gulab Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulāb Khūnah. See Gulab Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulāb Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gulab Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82247/68.83918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Gulab Khunah
  •  
Places near Gulab Khunah

Online Dating

Gulab Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulab Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulab Khunah, Afghanistan