-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gadali

Map of Gadali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadali,Gaḏalī,گډلی, Gaḏalī

Gadali

Welcome to the Gadali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaḏalī. See Gadali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaḏalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gadali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23979/68.31603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gadali
  •  
Places near Gadali

Online Dating

Gadali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadali, Afghanistan