-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Firuz Kelay

Map of Firuz Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Feroz Kalay,Ferozkalay,Firuz Kelay,Fēṟōz Kalay,Fīrūz Kêlay,فیروز کلی, Fīrūz Kêlay

Firuz Kelay

Welcome to the Firuz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fīrūz Kêlay. See Firuz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fīrūz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Firuz Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82232/68.77927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Firuz Kelay
  •  
Places near Firuz Kelay

Online Dating

Firuz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Firuz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Firuz Kelay, Afghanistan