-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Feroz

Map of Feroz Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Feroz,Firuz,Fērōz,Fēṟōz,Fīrūz,fyrwz,فيروز,فېروز, Fērōz

Feroz

Welcome to the Feroz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fērōz. See Feroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fērōz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Feroz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01289/68.90171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Feroz
  •  
Places near Feroz

Online Dating

Feroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Feroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Feroz, Afghanistan