-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah

Map of Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah,Faydz Mohammad Qal'a,Faydz Moẖammaḏ Qal’a,Fayzmukhammed-Kala,Faīẕ Muḩammad Qal‘ah,Feyz Mohammad Qal`eh,Feyẕ Moḩammad Qal‘eh,فیض محمد قلعه, Faīẕ Muḩammad Qal‘ah

Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah

Welcome to the Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faīẕ Muḩammad Qal‘ah. See Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faīẕ Muḩammad Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15655/68.1756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah
Fayẕ Muḩammad Qal‘ah (0 km) Marghakay (1.4 km) Shaīţān Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Jabār Kêlay (2.9 km) Wrābanay (4.7 km) Shabī Khēl (5.1 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (5.3 km) Kārēzak (5.8 km) Kargay (7.5 km) Anḏay (7.8 km) Marjānah (8.3 km) Mīnzaī (8.3 km) Shahīn Kêlay (8.8 km) Akram Khān Kêlay (9.2 km) Pādshā Khān Kêlay (9.9 km) Chatrêy (9.9 km) Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay (10 km) Kākaṟ Kêlay (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faiz Muhammad Qal`ah, Afghanistan