-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Faqir Kelay

Map of Faqir Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirkalay,Faqir Kalay,Faqir Kelay,Faqīr Kalay,Faqīr Kêlay,فقیر کلی,قريۀ فقير, Faqīr Kêlay

Faqir Kelay

Welcome to the Faqir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Kêlay. See Faqir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Faqir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01708/69.20166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Faqir Kelay
  •  
Places near Faqir Kelay

Online Dating

Faqir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Kelay, Afghanistan