-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Faqir Basharat Ziarat

Map of Faqir Basharat Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakir-Basharat-Ziarat,Faqir Basarat Zyarat,Faqir Basharat Ziarat,Faqīr Bashārat Zīārat,Faqīr Bas̄āṟat Zyārat,fqyr bshart zyart,فقیر بشارت زیارت, Faqīr Bashārat Zīārat

Faqir Basharat Ziarat

Welcome to the Faqir Basharat Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Bashārat Zīārat. See Faqir Basharat Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Bashārat Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Faqir Basharat Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8486/68.03376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Faqir Basharat Ziarat
  •  
Places near Faqir Basharat Ziarat
Sêrkêy Kêlay (3.3 km) Derakht-e Yaḩyá (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Faqir Basharat Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Basharat Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Basharat Ziarat, Afghanistan