-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Faqirano Kelay

Map of Faqirano Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakiranu-Kalay,Fakirao Kila,Fakirāo Kila,Faqirano Kalay,Faqirano Kelay,Faqiranow Kalay,Faqirao Qala,Faqiru Qal`eh,Faqīrao Qala,Faqīrānow Kalay,Faqīrānō Kêlay,Faqīrū Qal‘eh,Faqīṟāno Kalay,fqyranw kly,فقیرانو کلی, Faqīrānō Kêlay

Faqirano Kelay

Welcome to the Faqirano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīrānō Kêlay. See Faqirano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīrānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Faqirano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69732/68.58905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Faqirano Kelay
  •  
Places near Faqirano Kelay
Faqīrānō Kêlay (0 km) Qalandar Khūnē (3.9 km) Shīn Tsāh (4.6 km) Adē Kōṯah (5.2 km) Mīr Khānay (5.4 km) Kalā Khēl Shamālī (5.9 km) Kalā Khēl Junūbī (6 km) Qādir Kalā (6.4 km) Dê Maqām Kōṯah (6.7 km) Wênah (7.1 km) Machak Kêlay (7.7 km) Jalāl Khēl (7.8 km) Dīnō Kōṯah (8 km) Barlak (8.7 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (10.2 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Kêlay (10.2 km) Şūf Kêlay (10.2 km) Qandahārī Kalā (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Faqirano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqirano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqirano Kelay, Afghanistan