-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Isma`il Khel

Map of Isma`il Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma`il Kheyl,Esma`ilkhel,Esmā‘ilkhēl,Esmā‘īl Kheyl,Isma`il Khel,Ismailkheyl',Ismailkheyl’,Ismā‘īl Khēl,اسماعیل خېل,اسمعیل خيل, Ismā‘īl Khēl

Isma`il Khel

Welcome to the Isma`il Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl Khēl. See Isma`il Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Isma`il Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1449/69.08645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Isma`il Khel
  •  
Places near Isma`il Khel
Ismā‘īl Khēl (0 km) Saṟah (0.6 km) Shpaṟ (1 km) Tōmanay (2.7 km) Towd Ōbē Kêlay (7.2 km) Sar Ḩowẕah (7.2 km) Jōţōr Khūnah (8.4 km) Srah Kōṯ Kêlay (9.4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (9.8 km) Dēwānah Akā Khūnē (10.2 km) Ligūlī Jar Khūnah (10.6 km) Baḏā Khūnah (10.8 km) Jū Ţūr Khūnah (11.7 km) Sultani (12.1 km) Ōshakay (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Isma`il Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isma`il Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il Khel, Afghanistan